Shevato ›
Rising Shows ›
All shows ›
Exandria Unlimited
Seasons
Ep 1: 6.1 · 52 votes Ep 2: 5.9 · 46 votes Ep 3: 6.5 · 44 votes Ep 4: 6.6 · 40 votes Ep 5: 5.5 · 36 votes Ep 6: 5.2 · 33 votes Ep 7: 5.3 · 32 votes Ep 8: 5.2 · 34 votes Ep 9: 6.6 · 11 votes
Season 1 episodes — IMDb ratings
# Title Rating Votes
1 The Nameless Ones 6.1 52
2 The Oh No Plateau 5.9 46
3 A Glorious Return 6.5 44
4 By the Road 6.6 40
5 A Test of Worth 5.5 36
6 The Gift Among the Green 5.2 33
7 Beyond the Heart City 5.3 32
8 What Comes Next 5.2 34
9 Exandria Unlimited Wrap-Up 6.6 11
Ep 1: 9.7 · 112 votes Ep 2: 9.6 · 91 votes Ep 3: 9.7 · 96 votes Ep 4: 10.0 · 107 votes Ep 5: 8.4 · 19 votes
Season 3 episodes — IMDb ratings
# Title Rating Votes
1 Exandria Unlimited: Calamity - Excelsior 9.7 112
2 Exandria Unlimited: Calamity - Bitterness and Dread 9.6 91
3 Exandria Unlimited: Calamity - Blood and Shadow 9.7 96
4 Exandria Unlimited: Calamity - Fire and Ruin 10.0 107
5 Exandria Unlimited: Calamity (Wrap-Up) 8.4 19
Ep 1: 9.6 · 9 votes Ep 2: 9.4 · 8 votes Ep 3: 9.4 · 7 votes Ep 4: 9.8 · 8 votes
Season 4 episodes — IMDb ratings
# Title Rating Votes
1 Exandria Unlimited: Divergence - Give and Take 9.6 9
2 Exandria Unlimited: Divergence - Seven of Them 9.4 8
3 Exandria Unlimited: Divergence - Mirror and Key 9.4 7
4 Exandria Unlimited: Divergence - By Heart Alone 9.8 8